Streams
How many times the music of SETTWOR has been played, platform by platform, and how many people watched the videos on YouTube.
Live
- Pandora1,828,500
- Spotify562,510
- YouTube Music84,105
- YouTube: release videos65,155
- Apple Music23,003
- Amazon Music1,403
Plays by year
Music platforms, plays in each year- 20261,306,842
- 20251,130,514
- 202457,938
- 20234,227
Music platforms
2,499,521 plays-
1,828,500 plays in total
Pandora
73%- 2026763,000
- 20251,013,600
- 202451,200
- 2023700
Artist dashboard Open on Pandora ↗ -
562,510 plays in total
Spotify
22%- 2026491,425
- 202565,883
- 20243,200
- 20232,002
Artist dashboard Open on Spotify ↗ -
84,105 plays in total
YouTube Music
3%- 202640,635
- 202540,000
- 20242,000
- 20231,470
Artist dashboard Open on YouTube Music ↗ -
23,003 plays in total
Apple Music
<1%- 202611,260
- 202510,437
- 20241,262
- 202344
Artist dashboard Open on Apple Music ↗ -
1,403 plays in total
Amazon Music
<1%- 2026522
- 2025594
- 2024276
- 202311
Artist dashboard
YouTube
13,582,608 views-
Whole channelLive13,582,608 All views of all videos on the channel. Release videos plus everything else.YouTubeOpen the channel ↗
- Release videos 65,155 Videos from the releases playlist
- Other videos 13,517,453 The rest of the channel, without the releases
Official profiles
Verified links- Spotifyopen.spotify.com/artist/5BD8hsAGp1fwJKcnlQWjGf↗
- YouTubeyoutube.com/c/settwor↗
- Instagraminstagram.com/settwor↗
- Telegramsettw0r.t.me↗
- Last.fmlast.fm/music/SETTWOR↗
- Apple Musicmusic.apple.com/us/artist/settwor/1526983418↗
- Pandorapandora.com/artist/settwor/ARZ4r4pddcgPq3c↗
- YouTube Musicmusic.youtube.com/channel/UCr8rodS7kLD36B_8B4028kg↗