Streams

How many times the music of SETTWOR has been played, platform by platform, and how many people watched the videos on YouTube.

Live

Total streams 2,564,676 across music platforms and YouTube release videos 16,082,129with all videos on the YouTube channel
  • Pandora1,828,500
  • Spotify562,510
  • YouTube Music84,105
  • YouTube: release videos65,155
  • Apple Music23,003
  • Amazon Music1,403

Plays by year

Music platforms, plays in each year
  • 20261,306,842
  • 20251,130,514
  • 202457,938
  • 20234,227

Music platforms

2,499,521 plays
  • Pandora

    73%
    1,828,500 plays in total
    • 2026763,000
    • 20251,013,600
    • 202451,200
    • 2023700
    Artist dashboard Open on Pandora
  • Spotify

    22%
    562,510 plays in total
    • 2026491,425
    • 202565,883
    • 20243,200
    • 20232,002
    Artist dashboard Open on Spotify
  • YouTube Music

    3%
    84,105 plays in total
    • 202640,635
    • 202540,000
    • 20242,000
    • 20231,470
    Artist dashboard Open on YouTube Music
  • Apple Music

    <1%
    23,003 plays in total
    • 202611,260
    • 202510,437
    • 20241,262
    • 202344
    Artist dashboard Open on Apple Music
  • Amazon Music

    <1%
    1,403 plays in total
    • 2026522
    • 2025594
    • 2024276
    • 202311
    Artist dashboard

YouTube

13,582,608 views
  • Whole channelLive
    13,582,608 All views of all videos on the channel. Release videos plus everything else.
  • Release videos 65,155 Videos from the releases playlist
  • Other videos 13,517,453 The rest of the channel, without the releases

Official profiles

Verified links